|
---|
|
19:30 | FT |
Lommel
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
KV Mechelen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Westerlo
2 - 1
Roeselare
| (1 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Tubize
3 - 3
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (1 - 3) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
1 - 1
Westerlo
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Roeselare
2 - 2
KV Mechelen
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Lommel
2 - 2
Tubize
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
| (1 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KV Mechelen
1 - 2
Lommel
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Westerlo
1 - 3
Union St.-Gilloise
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 3
Westerlo
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Roeselare
2 - 2
Lommel
| (1 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Tubize
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Lommel
1 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Westerlo
2 - 1
Tubize
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 2
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Roeselare
2 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Tubize
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 0
Roeselare
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Westerlo
4 - 1
Lommel
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Tubize
0 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
1 - 3
Lommel
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Roeselare
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Roeselare
2 - 1
Tubize
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Westerlo
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Lommel
0 - 3
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 3
Union St.-Gilloise
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KV Mechelen
3 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Lommel
3 - 1
Roeselare
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
1 - 0
Tubize
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 0
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Ppd |
Oud-Heverlee
-
Lommel
| | |
19:30 | Ppd |
Roeselare
-
Westerlo
| | |
|
13:30 | Ppd |
Union St.-Gilloise
-
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| | |
17:00 | Ppd |
Tubize
-
KV Mechelen
| | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Westerlo
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Roeselare
1 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Tubize
0 - 2
Lommel
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
KV Mechelen
3 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (2 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
3 - 2
Tubize
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
KV Mechelen
3 - 0
Roeselare
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Lommel
0 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Tubize
0 - 3
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 3) | |
|
19:30 | Ppd |
Oud-Heverlee
-
Lommel
| | |
19:30 | FT |
Roeselare
0 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
4 - 1
Tubize
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
2 - 1
Roeselare
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 1
Lommel
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Westerlo
0 - 3
KV Mechelen
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Roeselare
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee
| (0 - 4) | |
19:30 | FT |
Tubize
2 - 0
Westerlo
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Lommel
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 2
Lommel
| (1 - 1) | |