|
---|
|
13:30 | FT |
Villeurbanne
0 - 3
Agde
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Vitre
1 - 3
Ajaccio
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | AET |
Wasquehal
3 - 2
Monaco
| (0 - 1) | |
14:30 | FT |
Grenoble
2 - 1
Sochaux
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Toulouse
3 - 1
Chatillon
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Marseille
2 - 0
Bastia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | AET |
Carquefou
1 - 4
Le Mans
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Forbach
2 - 3
Lens
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Montelimar
0 - 3
Lorient
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | AET |
Nancy
1 - 0
Niort
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Quimper
0 - 3
Lille
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Valenciennes
2 - 3
Le Havre
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
La Vitreenne
1 - 2
Dijon
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Anglet
0 - 1
Guingamp
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | PEN |
Nice
0 - 0
Metz
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | AET |
Amiens
5 - 3
Montpellier
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Caen
1 - 2
Auxerre
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Libourne
1 - 0
Lyon
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Quevilly
6 - 1
La Rochelle
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Bourg-Peronnas
1 - 0
Strasbourg
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Sete
1 - 4
Rennes
| (0 - 2) | |
13:30 | FT |
Seyssinet
1 - 0
Nimes
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
US Change
0 - 4
Beauvais
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | PEN |
Vitrolles
1 - 1
Laval
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Maubeuge
1 - 2
Lambres
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Amneville
2 - 1
Raon L Etape
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Schiltingheim
3 - 1
Troyes
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Armentieres
0 - 3
Bordeaux
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | AET |
Besancon
0 - 1
PSG
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | PEN |
Martigues
0 - 0
Sedan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Reims
0 - 2
Nantes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | PEN |
Tours
0 - 0
Angouleme
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Toulouse
1 - 0
Lens
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Nancy
0 - 1
Metz
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Amneville
0 - 3
Auxerre
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Schiltingheim
1 - 0
Beauvais
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Martigues
1 - 0
Amiens
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Seyssinet
1 - 5
Guingamp
| (1 - 3) | |
15:15 | FT |
Rennes
3 - 0
Ajaccio
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | AET |
Agde
0 - 2
Lille
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Lambres
1 - 2
Angouleme
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Grenoble
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Laval
2 - 1
Le Havre
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Quevilly
1 - 2
Wasquehal
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | PEN |
Libourne
2 - 2
Le Mans
| (0 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Lorient
1 - 0
Nantes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dijon
0 - 1
Bourg-Peronnas
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | AET |
PSG
2 - 1
Marseille
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Bourg-Peronnas
1 - 3
Auxerre
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Martigues
2 - 1
Metz
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Schiltingheim
3 - 0
Toulouse
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | PEN |
Angouleme
0 - 0
Guingamp
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Libourne
0 - 3
Rennes
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Lorient
1 - 0
Lille
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Laval
0 - 1
PSG
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
4 - 1
Wasquehal
| (2 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Schiltingheim
1 - 2
Rennes
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Lorient
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Martigues
0 - 1
PSG
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | PEN |
Angouleme
0 - 0
Auxerre
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Auxerre
2 - 1
Rennes
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
PSG
2 - 0
Bordeaux
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:45 | FT |
PSG
1 - 2
Auxerre
| (1 - 0) | |