SKA-Energiya Fixtures
Russia :
Russian 2nd Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 16/07 | FT | Matchday 1 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
w | 23/07 | FT | Matchday 2 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | |
l | 29/07 | FT | Matchday 3 | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 06/08 | FT | Matchday 4 | Rodina | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 13/08 | FT | Matchday 5 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |
d | 20/08 | FT | Matchday 6 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 27/08 | FT | Matchday 7 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 4 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | |
l | 03/09 | FT | Matchday 8 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
d | 10/09 | FT | Matchday 9 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | |
w | 17/09 | FT | MD10 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
l | 23/09 | FT | MD11 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 01/10 | FT | MD12 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
l | 08/10 | FT | MD13 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 14/10 | FT | MD14 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
l | 22/10 | FT | MD15 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 28/10 | FT | MD16 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |
l | 06/11 | FT | MD17 | KamAZ | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
l | 12/11 | FT | MD18 | Dynamo Makhac. | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 19/11 | FT | MD19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 26/11 | FT | MD20 | Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 03/03 | FT | MD21 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
l | 10/03 | FT | MD22 | Chernomorets N. | 3 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 18/03 | FT | MD23 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |
w | 30/03 | FT | MD25 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Sokol Saratov | |
l | 07/04 | FT | MD26 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
l | 14/04 | FT | MD27 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 20/04 | FT | MD28 | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 0 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
w | 24/04 | FT | MD29 | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Rodina | |
w | 28/04 | FT | MD30 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
d | 04/05 | FT | MD31 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | KamAZ | |
- | 12/05 | MD32 | Shinnik Yaros. | 12:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 16/05 | MD24 | Tyumen | 13:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 20/05 | MD33 | SKA-Energiya | 10:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 25/05 | MD34 | Akron Togliatti | 11:00 | SKA-Energiya |
Discussion
0 Messages